fbpx

Staff Directory

CIESC Main

CIESC Fax

Driver Ed Main

Indiana Online Main

Business & Administrative Staff

Dr. Andrew Melin

Executive Director

Jennie Thompson

HR Manager

Christine Derda

Business Manager

Christine Balak

Outreach Manager

Dr. Christy Hilton

Director of Partnerships

Felisia O'Bold

Business Office Consultant

Phyllis Canady

Administrative Assistant

Melissa DalCorobbo

Executive Assistant

David Tucker

Office Facilities Support

Indiana Online

Kim Hendrick

Executive Director

Kara Heichelbech

Academy Director

Melissa Bardack

Instructional Specialist

Andrew McAulay

Program Specialist

Rachel Bauer

Program Specialist

Allyssya Gossett

Program Specialist

Dawn Meadows

Program Specialist

Brooke Tyree

Program Coordinator

Laura Garmire

Instructional Design & Curriculum Manager

Amanda Domogalik

Instructional Designer

Dr. Taunya Kline

Instructional Designer

Matt Schreiber

Instructional Designer

Mary Brabson

Outreach Specialist

Ally Swensen

Outreach Specialist

Scott Cox

Technology Director

Cassandra Bush

Billing Coordinator

Driver Education

TeLisa Hill

Driver Education Director

Shaun Golden

PROGRAM COORDINATOR

Alissa Houpt

Program Coordinator

Keep Indiana Learning

Dr. Laurie Ferry-Sales

Director of Keep Indiana Learning

Lena Darnay

Assistant Director of Digital Content and Strategy

Courtney Flessner

Professional Learning Specialist

Jessica Miller

Professional Learning Specialist

Jeff Harker

Professional Learning Specialist

Martie Hoofer

Keep Indiana Learning Manager

Elizabeth Johnson

Professional Learning Coordinator

Absence Management

Jennie Thompson

Absence Management Program Manager

Media Services

Paul Weller

Media Services Director

Lemmy Saylor

Media Services Specialist

Justin Scott

Media Services Specialist

Cooperative Purchasing

Barney Summers

Cooperative Purchasing Director

Kelly Taylor

Child Nutrition Coordinator

Technology Services

Scott Cox

Technology Director

Thomas Williams

Technology Specialist